Расписание показа

1-й курсовой контрольной работы по ТРЯП (2017)

 

 

 

чт 17.11.2017, 15.30, 903 КПМ, А. Рубцов

Северилов Павел Андреевич

Чеканов Михаил Олегович

Саттаров Тагир Ильдарович

Ми Синь

Сергеев Фёдор Игоревич

Чжан Хаочэнь

Станкевич Андрей Сергеевич

Тюкин Иван Павлович

Якушев Алексей Юрьевич

 

 

 

чт 17.11.2017, 16.30, 903 КПМ, А. Рубцов

 

Ткачев Алексей Михайлович

Шиян Мария Александровна

Сафина Эльмира Валитовна

Суханова Светлана Яковлевна

Тихонова Антонина Ивановна

Ткачев Максим Сергеевич

Целинко Александр Сергеевич

Морозов Анатолий Владимирович

Пригарин Алексей Леонидович

Чулков Данил Иванович

Чуприна Валерия Александровна

Логунова Влада Игоревна

Саржина Лилия Александровна

Юдицкая Анастасия Сергеевна

Зыонг Ким

 

 

 

пт 18.11.2017, 20.00, 903 КПМ, Д. Лещев

 

Рожкова Елена Александровна

Садиев Абдурахмон Абдужалолович

Титов Вадим Николаевич

Наумов Сергей Олегович

Решетников Кирилл Олегович

Юсупов Игорь Рафаэлевич

Негримовский Дмитрий Владимирович

Фатхуллин Ильяс Фаизович

Фесюк Марина Александровна

Липкин Константин Александрович

Перминов Александр Андреевич

Сеньшина Дарья Дмитриевна

Соболева Арина Евгеньевна

Аксенов Виталий Витальевич

Голодяева Арина

Угнивенко Виталий Алексеевич

Фоминых Елисавета Романовна

Волынцев Дмитрий Александрович

Полянская Марина Игоревна

Денисенко Екатерина Васильевна

Дзюбенко Василий Александрович

Лагутин Евгений Максимович

Сирош Илья Александрович

Сотников Антон Дмитриевич

 

 

 

Сб. 19.11.2017,  17.05  903 КПМ, С. Тарасов

 

Вареник Наталия Викторовна

Гришанов Алексей Владимирович

Кравченко Сергей Михайлович

Кривошеев Кирилл Юрьевич

Ласкина Анна Сергеевна

Степанов Григорий Сергеевич

Бурнышев Павел Иванович

Пакулина Татьяна Андреевна

Агрелов Илья Николаевич

Шамаев Никита Андреевич

Бай Антон Алексеевич

Зиятдинов Марат Зуфарович

 

 

 

Сб. 19.11.2017, 20.00, 903 КПМ, С. Тарасов

 

Айвазов Денис Александрович

Акименкова Мария Андреевна

Ананьев Александр Васильевич

Куприянова Ксения Вадимовна

Мельников Кирилл Дмитриевич

Кирильченко Александр Александрович

Кравец Егор Александрович

Ибраимов Данияр Нурдинович

Кихтенко Андрей Викторович

Бабушкина Татьяна  Александровна

Изъюров Константин Александрович

Ефремов Сергей Владимирович

 

 

 

вт 21.11.2017, 18.30, 202 ЛК, Д. Голубенко

 

Вовк Андрей Игоревич

Кузиванов Михаил Михайлович

Назаренко Анастасия Анатольевна

Жильников Данила Дмитриевич

Усманова Анастасия Альбертовна

Цай Алексей Юрьевич

Байтенов Егор Леонидович

Клевцов Тимур Радиевич

Филиппова Валерия Михайловна

Губаренко Михаил Дмитриевич

Кучеренко Тамара Алексеевна

Лемихов Александр Алексеевич

Верновская Дарья Евгеньевна

Иленко Алексей Анатольевич

Галиева Мадина Айдаровна

Склярова Ванесса Валерьевна

Веселова Евгения Романовна

Маркин Валерий Олегович

Морозов Матвей Алексеевич

Рванова Людмила Юрьевна

Попов Игорь Викторович

Ревар Владимир Игоревич

 

 

 

вт 21.11.2017, 20.00, 202 ЛК, Д. Голубенко

 

Кузнецова Олеся Алексеевна

Сапаров Талгат Наилевич

 

 

 

вт 21.11.2017, 18.30, 202 ЛК, К. Теймуразов

 

Григорьев Алексей Дмитриевич

Рябцев Антон Борисович

Аминов Тимур Венерович

Залесский Александр Юрьевич

Ибраев Тимур Вадимович

Камалов Ринат Альбердович

Кобзарь Иван Андреевич

Бельденова Камила

Габдрахманова Лейсан Ильдаровна

Делла Пиетра Раффаэле

Кубраков Никита Станиславович

Куимов Михаил Сергеевич

Делёв Александр Павлович

Колесов Михаил Александрович

Самохин Валентин Юрьевич

Случевский Станислав Петрович

Юрченко Петр Олегович

Курузов Илья Алексеевич

Непомнящих Роман Олегович

Гребнев Владимир Владимирович

Иванов Павел Андреевич

Ивченков Ярослав Павлович

 

 

 

вт 21.11.2017, 20.00, 202 ЛК, К. Теймуразов

 

Амосов Даниил Вадимович

Кобзева Анастасия Николаевна

Кущук Денис Олегович

 

 

 

ср 22.11.2017, 18.40, 903 КПМ, Д. Гончар

 

Белоусов Дмитрий Александрович

Ившина Анна Вячеславовна

Клюкина Валерия Сергеевна

Кожевников Роман Игоревич

Московский Даниил Алексеевич

Нарцев Денис Юрьевич

Безносиков Александр Николаевич

Князев Леонид Павлович

Лысяков Аркадий Олегович

Молчанова Вероника Геннадьевна

Ляпустина Мария Сергеевна

Колягина Вера Николаевна

Куандык Даурен Арайулы

Абросимова Екатерина Александровна

Агафонов Артем Дмитриевич

Борисов Никита Дмитриевич

Захаров Алексей Андреевич

Емельянов Антон Владимирович

Бажитова Светлана Сергеевна

Васюкова Мария Николаевна

Власов Александр Анатольевич

Гераськин Даниил Андреевич

Еремченко Андрей Евгеньевич

Малин Алексей Владимирович